EnglishHebrewSpanish

Calendar

Calendar

Events for November 2020
sunday
monday
tuesday
wednesday
thursday
friday
saturday
1 02:00 P STORYBOOK BROADWAY 3RD-12TH
09:30 A SWIM ARTISTIC-SYNCHRONIZED NOV 1X
09:30 A SWIM ARTISTIC-SYNCHRONIZED NOV 3X
10:30 A SWIM MINNOWS I SUN 10:30 AM
11:00 A SWIM MINNOWS I SUN 10:30 AM
+ 5 events
2 02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMENTARY ASP
+ 126 events
3 02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMENTARY ASP
+ 116 events
4 02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA ANNEX 2 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY IPREP ACADEMY 3 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS 1:50 PM
+ 111 events
5 02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMENTARY ASP
+ 129 events
6 02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP HILLEL SCHOOL WALK-OVER
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
+ 38 events
7 01:00 P HEBRAICA NOAR 7TH GRADE
01:00 P HEBRAICA TZAIR PROGRAM 5TH GIRLS
01:00 P HEBRAICA TZAIR PROGRAM 1ST BOYS
01:00 P HEBRAICA TZAIR PROGRAM 3RD GIRLS
01:00 P HEBRAICA NOAR 8TH GRADE
+ 18 events
8 02:00 P STORYBOOK BROADWAY 3RD-12TH
09:30 A SWIM ARTISTIC-SYNCHRONIZED NOV 1X
09:30 A SWIM ARTISTIC-SYNCHRONIZED NOV 3X
10:30 A SWIM MINNOWS I SUN 10:30 AM
11:00 A SWIM MINNOWS I SUN 10:30 AM
+ 5 events
9 02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMENTARY ASP
+ 126 events
10 02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMENTARY ASP
+ 116 events
11 02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA ANNEX 2 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY IPREP ACADEMY 3 PM
+ 111 events
12 02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMENTARY ASP
+ 129 events
13 02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP HILLEL SCHOOL WALK-OVER
+ 38 events
14 01:00 P HEBRAICA NOAR 7TH GRADE
01:00 P HEBRAICA TZAIR PROGRAM 5TH GIRLS
01:00 P HEBRAICA TZAIR PROGRAM 1ST BOYS
01:00 P HEBRAICA TZAIR PROGRAM 3RD GIRLS
01:00 P HEBRAICA NOAR 8TH GRADE
+ 18 events
15 02:00 P STORYBOOK BROADWAY 3RD-12TH
09:30 A SWIM ARTISTIC-SYNCHRONIZED NOV 1X
09:30 A SWIM ARTISTIC-SYNCHRONIZED NOV 3X
10:30 A SWIM MINNOWS I SUN 10:30 AM
11:00 A SWIM MINNOWS I SUN 10:30 AM
+ 5 events
16 02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMENTARY ASP
+ 128 events
17 02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMENTARY ASP
+ 118 events
18 02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA ANNEX 2 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY IPREP ACADEMY 3 PM
+ 113 events
19 02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMENTARY ASP
+ 131 events
20 02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP HILLEL SCHOOL WALK-OVER
+ 38 events
21 01:00 P HEBRAICA NOAR 7TH GRADE
01:00 P HEBRAICA TZAIR PROGRAM 5TH GIRLS
01:00 P HEBRAICA TZAIR PROGRAM 1ST BOYS
01:00 P HEBRAICA TZAIR PROGRAM 3RD GIRLS
01:00 P HEBRAICA NOAR 8TH GRADE
+ 18 events
22 02:00 P STORYBOOK BROADWAY 3RD-12TH
09:30 A SWIM ARTISTIC-SYNCHRONIZED NOV 1X
09:30 A SWIM ARTISTIC-SYNCHRONIZED NOV 3X
10:30 A SWIM MINNOWS I SUN 10:30 AM
11:00 A SWIM MINNOWS I SUN 10:30 AM
+ 5 events
23 02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMENTARY ASP
+ 128 events
24 02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY BEN GAMLA
02:00 P ASP OJUS ELEMENTARY WALK-OVER 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY AVENTURA WATERWAYS
02:00 P ASP TRAN ONLY HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMEN 2:00 PM
02:00 P ASP HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMENTARY ASP
+ 118 events